highend3d.Com - Info highend3d.com

highend3d.com receives about 15,500 unique visitors and 51,150 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $168.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $89,962.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank highend3d.com is ranked number 28,855 in the world and 0.0031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75202, United States and links to network IP address 69.162.111.2.

About - highend3d.com

Community for Maya, 3dsmax, XSI, Shake, Softimage, Alias, Studio, Renderman, and Free 3d resource tips, tricks, tutorials, Mel Scripts, plugins, shaders, tools, jobs, contests, artist gallery and listservs.
| Highend3D
How did highend3d.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is highend3d.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
465,000
Daily Pageviews:
51,150 (3.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,855 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0031% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 31.1%35.2%7666
United States 10.0%6.9%40051
India 9.8%12.6%12721
Japan 9.7%14.1%14914
Korea, Republic of 5.8%6.6%6619
France 2.6%2.2%27720
United Kingdom 2.3%1.2%38454
Brazil 1.8%1.5%27122
Canada 1.6%2.1%22521
Spain 1.6%0.8%36536
Russian Federation 1.5%1.2%51342
Italy 1.4%0.5%47396
Germany 1.4%0.6%74959
South Africa 1.2%1.1%12436
Mexico 0.9%0.5%31220
Turkey 0.8%0.8%27482
Poland 0.8%0.5%40953
Taiwan 0.7%0.7%24764
Argentina 0.7%0.6%20681
Australia 0.6%0.3%45037
Iran 0.6%0.5%53446
Viet Nam 0.6%0.5%21124
Ukraine 0.6%0.5%19650
Portugal 0.6%0.5%16186
Hong Kong 0.5%0.9%19857

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
highend3d.com
89.01%94.75%3.6
forum.highend3d.com
14.87%5.16%1.2
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush highend3d.com
Domain:
  highend3d.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
553
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is highend3d.com?

Facebook:
  1,551
Google +:
  212
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  131,063
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much highend3d.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$168.23
Monthly Revenue:
$5,046.90
Yearly Revenue:
$61,403.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 18,005$55.63
United States 3,529$40.48
Japan 7,212$23.08
India 6,445$10.31
Korea, Republic of 3,376$7.83
Canada 1,074$7.53
France 1,125$5.29
United Kingdom 614$3.82
South Africa 563$2.48
Hong Kong 460$1.59
Germany 307$1.48
Brazil 767$1.36
Russian Federation 614$1.25
Australia 153$1.16
Italy 256$0.89
Taiwan 358$0.68
Portugal 256$0.56
Poland 256$0.46
Spain 409$0.45
Turkey 409$0.45
Argentina 307$0.37
Ukraine 256$0.35
Iran 256$0.30
Mexico 256$0.25
Viet Nam 256$0.19

How much money do highend3d.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$23.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$700.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,517.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,378
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
191,337
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,327,931
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 635$7.29
China 2,341$7.23
India 1,805$2.89
Canada 269$1.88
Japan 216$0.69
United Kingdom 98$0.61
France 124$0.58
Germany 89$0.43
Korea, Republic of 135$0.31
Australia 31$0.23
Hong Kong 46$0.16
Poland 84$0.15
Italy 43$0.15
Portugal 54$0.12
Taiwan 57$0.11
Spain 78$0.09
Brazil 46$0.08
Russian Federation 37$0.07
Argentina 43$0.05
South Africa 11$0.05
Iran 41$0.05
Ukraine 33$0.05
Turkey 29$0.03
Mexico 23$0.02
Viet Nam 10$0.01

How much is highend3d.com worth?

Website Value:
$89,962.26

Where is highend3d.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.162.111.2
ASN:
AS46475 
ISP:
Limestone Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75202
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.162.111.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does highend3d.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1953 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 947.6KiB (58% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/389/887/389887/thumb/Channel_Art.jpg?1405950338 could save 84.3KiB (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/portfolio/thumbnails/000/023/414/23414/cover/Rendered_Master_plan.jpg?1440538139 could save 68.1KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://sealserver.trustwave.com/seal_image.php?customerId=8447aed80ca511e0b34b005056b201e5&size=105x54&style= could save 51.7KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/simgad/12373447814347812179 could save 31.5KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/345/990/345990/cover/Frontpage_v02.jpg?1392090709 could save 30.3KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/345/990/345990/thumb/Frontpage_v02.jpg?1392090709 could save 30.3KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/portfolio/thumbnails/000/023/417/23417/cover/bev_for_post.jpg?1440580011 could save 28.4KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/266/774/266774/thumb/NinjaUVUI_3-9.jpg?1355526264 could save 27.5KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/078/253/78253/thumb/fracture_04.jpg?1264316325 could save 25.2KiB (95% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/341/779/341779/cover/PressRelease.jpg?1388266386 could save 23.6KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/341/779/341779/thumb/PressRelease.jpg?1388266385 could save 23.6KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/471/244/471244/thumb/LOL.jpg?1442604858 could save 23.4KiB (83% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/325/246/325246/thumb/SplashScreen02.jpg?1380***2183 could save 23.2KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/358/650/358650/thumb/bend.jpg?1394405866 could save 22.3KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/471/218/471218/thumb/BF02_021.jpg?1442591678 could save 22.2KiB (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/471/446/471446/thumb/BF10_021.jpg?1442840308 could save 22.2KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/167/959/167959/thumb/NinjaCity01.jpg?1318287909 could save 21.9KiB (83% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/032/748/32748/thumb/9.jpg?1251141307 could save 21.6KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/463/372/463372/thumb/screenshot_one_2.0.jpg?1438702379 could save 21.2KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/464/371/464371/thumb/screenshot_one_2.0.jpg?1439236073 could save 21.2KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/portfolio/thumbnails/000/023/371/23371/cover/001__View03.jpg?1439853074 could save 20.9KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/032/547/32547/thumb/th_handlesmooth.jpg?1251141101 could save 20.8KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/018/407/18407/thumb/thumb.jpg?1251129540 could save 20.3KiB (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/simgad/6773186439516577305 could save 19.9KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/253/272/253272/thumb/***Rig_V2_Silhouette.jpg?1349928673 could save 19.9KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/4***/812/4***812/thumb/Flower_Rig_PT3_Preview.jpg?1441832575 could save 19.4KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/portfolio/thumbnails/000/023/453/23453/cover/360_VT.jpg?1441258951 could save 19.4KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/333/383/333383/thumb/PL_logo_600px.jpg?1385175011 could save 19.3KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/portfolio/thumbnails/000/023/450/23450/cover/River_House_02.jpg?1441113287 could save 18KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/380/957/380957/thumb/bannercolor.jpg?1400590939 could save 17.5KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/013/185/13185/thumb/andyrig.jpg?1251124242 could save 15.6KiB (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/354/367/354367/thumb/literallyLikeThis.jpg?1392765400 could save 14.8KiB (94% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/470/497/470497/thumb/May9_Logo.jpg?1442230506 could save 14.1KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/471/091/471091/thumb/Rio_Rh_Sofa_Gunmetal_01.jpg?1442540527 could save 11.6KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/032/359/32359/thumb/bitwist.jpg?1251140904 could save 11.3KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/portfolio/thumbnails/000/023/478/23478/cover/3d-lady-warrior-character-animation.jpg?1442837957 could save 10.1KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/images/ui/footer_bg.gif?1316707582 could save 7.1KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/010/364/10364/thumb/screen1.jpg?1251118761 could save 6.8KiB (78% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/460/039/460039/thumb/Capture.JPG?1437589384 could save 6.7KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/387/719/387719/thumb/1.png?140488***79 could save 4.3KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/images/software_missing.png?1438646151 could save 3.7KiB (78% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/459/104/459104/thumb/Capture_d_cran_2015-07-17_20.40.22.png?1437234876 could save 3.1KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/039/022/39022/thumb/mayaEclipse.png?1364***3020 could save 2.6KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/391/259/391259/thumb/Color.png?1407012844 could save 1.9KiB (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/361/333/361333/thumb/Clone_1.png?1395537610 could save 1.7KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/471/139/471139/thumb/00.png?14425684*** could save 935B (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/simgad/9712877510364899763 could save 934B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/simgad/704973******617886036 could save 920B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/381/022/381022/cover/mc-news-cc.jpg?1400620290 could save 909B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/381/022/381022/thumb/mc-news-cc.jpg?1400620290 could save 909B (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/403/722/403722/big/games-creative-crash-news.jpg?1413418802 could save 909B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/403/722/403722/cover/games-creative-crash-news.jpg?1413418803 could save 909B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/403/722/403722/thumb/games-creative-crash-news.jpg?1413418802 could save 909B (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/291/707/291707/thumb/3ds-Max-Sneak-Peek---Po***te-User-Example.jpg?1365926733 could save 839B (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/portfolio/thumbnails/000/023/412/23412/cover/2015-F1-Car-design-597x246.jpg?1440498115 could save 839B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/456/***/45***6/thumb/AdvancedSkeleton5.jpg?1435687409 could save 838B (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/392/904/392904/thumb/AFK_02sm.jpg?1407931670 could save 837B (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/images/ui/featurednewsback.png?1316707582 could save 835B (34% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/471/339/471339/thumb/handcuffs.jpg?14427750*** could save 682B (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/system/photos/000/471/339/471339/user_avatar/handcuffs.jpg?14427750*** could save 682B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.creativecrash.com/images/ui/search_button.gif could save 559B (46% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.creativecrash.com/packages/base.js?1438646325
http://www.creativecrash.com/packages/swf.js?1438646325
http://www.creativecrash.com/javascripts/swfupload/handlers.js?1438646151
http://www.creativecrash.com/packages/additional.js?1438646323
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_ads.js
http://www.creativecrash.com/users/dynamic?sidebar=true.js
http://pubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?correlator=1137560562***6192&output=json_html&callback=GA_googleSetAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&ic=0&eid=108809087%2C108809083&client=ca-pub-1658800113671362&slotname=TopBanners_728x90&page_slots=TopBanners_728x90&cookie_enabled=1&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.creativecrash.com%2F&lmt=1443020934&dt=1442995533775&cc=9&biw=980&bih=1743&adk=2349115074&adx=388&ady=31&ifi=1&oid=3&u_tz=-420&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&flash=0&gads=v2&ga_vid=1609377995.1442995534&ga_sid=1442995534&ga_hid=225730582
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.creativecrash.com/packages/base-datauri.css?1438646324

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Username and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Forgot Password and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Software Sections and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Upload renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
View more 3D Models and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Choose Software and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
New 3D Models For Sale and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Gnomon School…Games Program renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Gnomon’s three…a specific ... and 18 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Mesh from one…acter are not. and 225 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
850,645 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
838,150 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
3D Lady Warrior Character ... and 15 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
by and 15 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Senior Perform…- Power System and 25 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Latest Site A…ns and Updates and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
RSS Feed renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Updated and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
$149.00 (USD) and 54 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Animator Start…Films... 5.2.0 and 54 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
"*** Rig: Mo…get creative! and 198 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
09/22/15 and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
$159.00 (USD) and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
09/22/15 and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Marketplace renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Free Downloads and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
07/25/15 and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Shopping Cart renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Price and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Quantity renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Your cart is empty. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Prices in: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Clear Cart renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
CreativeCrash…fast and easy. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Start selling your assets now renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Site News renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Latest Forum Topics and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Hot Forum Topics and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
View all marketplace items renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Downloads and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
| and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
CreativeCrash.…Creative Crash renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Terms & Conditions and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
| renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="session_login">Username</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="session_login" type="text" name="session[login]"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/users/new">Register</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/marketplace" class="">Marketplace</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/users/home">Home</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/maya/download…rs/c/trueglass">TrueGlass</a> and 221 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/3d-model/star…dsmax-3d-model">Star Wars General Gri...</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/users/jonas-bernardi">Jonas Bernardi</a> and 25 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/maya/script/animation-timer">Animation Timer 1.4.2</a> and 52 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/purchases/clear" class="clearmycartlink">Clear Cart</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#tab_1_0">Latest Forum Topics</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#tab_1_1">Hot Forum Topics</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/marketplace" class="view_all">View all marketplace items</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="trustwaveSealImage" src="https://sealse…=105x54&amp;style="> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/forums">Forums</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/home/contact">Contact Us</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,125 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe id="google_ads_ifr…Banners_728x90" name="google_ads_ifr…Banners_728x90"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Contact</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Upload</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="breadcrumb">Home</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="drilldown">Choose Softwar…Jobs Schools</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="search" name="search"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="image" class="search_button"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Top Downloads</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>TrueGlass</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>850,645</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>detachSeparate.mel</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>838,150</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>The Andy Rig</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>629,410</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Sergio</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4***,601</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>LWOImpR4-R5_043</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>431,713</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Tiny</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>342,145</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Smedge .6</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>208,192</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Ocean Shader</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>184,259</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Top Marketplace</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/maya/script/-…o-rig-for-maya">&quot;*** Rig: Ad…o Rig for Maya</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Ninja Fracture</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/maya/script/-…o-rig-for-maya">&quot;*** Rig: Mo…dural Auto ...</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Ninja City</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Ninja UV</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>abxPicker (2011+)</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>&quot;*** Rig: Poser&quot; for Maya</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Ninja Dojo (Black Belt)</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Shopping Cart</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="quantity">Quantity</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="price">Price</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/3dmodels">Check out our…of 3d models!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/purchases/clear" class="clearmycartlink">Clear Cart</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/ui/sho…png?1438646151"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>CreativeCrash…fast and easy.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Start selling your assets now</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Site News</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forums/animat…raph-editor--2">Select every o…Graph Editor?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forums/genera…ter-are-not--2">Mesh from one…acter are not.</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forums/wip-wo…back-please--2">volkswagen van…eedback please</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Qtown 2.0 Missing Preset File</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forums/riggin…d-character--2">Mirror animati…ged character.</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Hot Forum Topics</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>News</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Tutorials</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Name</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/maya/script/-…o-rig-for-maya">&quot;*** Rig: Ad…o Rig for Maya</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Ninja Fracture</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/maya/script/-…o-rig-for-maya">&quot;*** Rig: Mo…dural Auto ...</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Ninja City</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Ninja UV</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>abxPicker (2011+)</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>&quot;*** Rig: Poser&quot; for Maya</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Ninja Dojo (Black Belt)</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>The Rigging Toolbox</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/maya/script/1…th-retopology-">1 Click Proced…rator (Now ...</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/marketplace" class="view_all">View all marketplace items</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Top Members</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="google_ads_ifr…_right_160x600" name="google_ads_ifr…_right_160x600"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="adspace"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Downloads|</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tutorials">Tutorials</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forums">Forums</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="copyright">CreativeCrash.…Creative Crash</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/home/contact">Contact Us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/terms">Terms &amp; Conditions</a> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.creativecrash.com/images/black.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.creativecrash.com/images/spinner.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.creativecrash.com/images/ui/dashboard_icon_map.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.creativecrash.com/images/ui/search_button.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.creativecrash.com/packages/base.js?1438646325 could save 834B (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.creativecrash.com/javascripts/swfupload/handlers.js?1438646151 could save 574B (35% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://www.creativecrash.com/ could save 1.5KiB (10% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

3D/Resources
Animation and Design Tools/Softimage

What sites are related to highend3d.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 23 Sep 2015 08:09:18 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.20 (Ubuntu)
Location: http://www.creativecrash.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 320
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 23 Sep 2015 08:09:18 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.20 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Host,Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Last-Modified: Wed, 23 Sep 2015 08:08:54 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 102657
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
highend3d.com widget